2024

Piedmont School Board

3 candidates were elected.

Michael Malione
31.41%

4,375

Max Roman
26.41%

3,678

Susy Struble
25.68%

3,576

Michael Malione

4,37531.41%

Max Roman

3,67826.41%

Susy Struble

3,57625.68%

Victoria Rosenbaum

2,29816.5%

100% of precincts reporting

Source: Alameda County Registrar of Voters