2024

Alameda Unified School Board

3 candidates were elected.

Heather Little
28.73%

21,985

Jennifer Williams
28.49%

21,804

Meleah Hall
28.07%

21,482

Heather Little

21,98528.73%

Jennifer Williams

21,80428.49%

Meleah Hall

21,48228.07%

Joyce Boyd

11,25814.71%

100% of precincts reporting

Source: Alameda County Registrar of Voters